More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 414

Flats for Sale in Kusinda, Cuttack - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kusinda? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kusinda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kusinda, Cuttack - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.4 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
Residential Plot (1742 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Poparada
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹22.6 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹10.79 L
42 Mouza
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Jagatpur Industrial Estate
3 BHK Flat (1726 sq.ft)
₹85.44 L
Trisulia
3 BHK Flat (1726 sq.ft)
₹85.44 L
Trisulia
3 BHK Flat (1987 sq.ft)
₹97.36 L
Trisulia
...Read more
Arun Kumar Swain
Owner
1/6
0.63 km away
Resale
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/13
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/14
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹22.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
1/25
9 km away
New Booking
Laxmi Fresh Living
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Lavender Avenue Co
Owner
1/12
11.75 km away
Resale
₹10.79 L
Avg. price: ₹899.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
UPENDRA KUMAR PARIDA
Owner
1/12
11.63 km away
Resale
Future Vision
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 5.2 kmVenkat...+ More
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
1/8
0.76 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹85.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
1/7
0.76 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹85.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DR
Dreamhouse Realty
1/6
0.76 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹97.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1987 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Bishal Mishra
Owner
1/4
7.32 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
UN
URBAN NEST
1/39
8.34 km away
New Booking
Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEXClose to Grand BazaarC...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Asad Hamid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1628 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Trisulia for Rs. 8000000
0.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
JR
JMR Realty
1/27
0.76 km away
New Booking
AcreRise Aura Phase 2
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
UN
URBAN NEST
1/30
3.36 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/3
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 4.4 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 5.5 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Babu SAHOO
Owner
1/5
5.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.3 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 1.2 kmDFC DADA BIRYANI- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/17
5.41 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 ...+ More
MD
MS DEVELOPER
0.63 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Arun
Owner
1/4
7.32 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAdd Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 kmBharti...+ More
Dilip Sahoo
Owner
1/4
0.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
BI
Blueark Infraventure
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.65 L - 92.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/27
8.34 km away
New Booking
Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasium
JR
JMR Realty
Play video
1/34
9.7 km away
New Booking
WHITE ROSES 5
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
3095 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Kalyon Estate
1/20
3.36 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
Sudhansu
Owner
1/32
0.63 km away
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
9.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAGymnasiumGated Community
Sayyed Mozahid Raza
Owner
1/2
0.63 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kusinda, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrerise Azure
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.0 L-86.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saswat Riverside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.75 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AcreRise Aura Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
75.62 L-75.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Altzeb Rustic View
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
57.99 L-58.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
80.65 L-92.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Greens
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bidyadharpur,Cuttack
70.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kusinda, Cuttack

Trisulia
6 people rated this locality
4.79
6,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Area
1 people rated this locality