0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 363

Flats for Sale in Naya Bazaar, Cuttack under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
10.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in CDA Sector 8, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹85.91 L - 87.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
JR
JMR Realty
1/28
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Plaza
RERA
₹70.22 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallSwimming PoolGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Chittaranjan Mohapatra
Owner
1/10
6.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AB
Aarohan Builders & Developers
1/19
10.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

1 BHK Flat
₹53.22 L - 55.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
10.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
6d ago
Ashwini Sahoo
Owner
1/11
10.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/4
3.01 km away
New Booking
Arya Aryabhatt Apartments
₹70.86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
AMIYA
Owner
1/40
10.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Krishna Vatika, Phulnakhara, Cuttack
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/23
12.04 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseClose to SAI International Residential SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Md
Owner
1/6
5.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
SE
SASWAT ESTATES
1/18
10 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹86.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/17
4.64 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 ...+ More
MN
My new Home
+ 2 more
1/18
9.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PN
Prasant Nayak
1/62
9.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K - ₹7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/16
10.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹75.62 L - 75.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
12.04 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream House Realty
1/35
12.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Bidyadharpur, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 1.03 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KE
Kalyon Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
12.04 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹87.06 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
EE
Eastern Estate Construction & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
10.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹76.2 L - 90.67 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.4 L - 91.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
11.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
4w ago
OP
Orimark Properties
1/17
10.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Trisulia, Cuttack

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
ST
sand to sky
1/12
10.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹60.19 L - 75.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 98.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
BC
Builders Consortium Tridev
+ 1 more
1/30
11 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ekam
RERA

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹82.16 L - 83.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.67 L - 1.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
KE
Kalyon Estate
1/20
12.04 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
OC
OMM CREATION
1/24
9.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/16
9.96 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Naya Bazaar, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naya Bazaar,Cuttack
80.08 L-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Naya Bazaar, Cuttack

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mahanadi Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Cuttack

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.