Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Naya Bazaar, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Naya Bazaar? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Naya Bazaar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Naya Bazaar, Cuttack - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (1742 sq.ft)
₹38.3 L
Naya Bazaar, Cuttack
...Read more
Asish Lenka
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹38.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttac...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Naya Bazaar)

Upendra Kumar Parida
Owner
1/11
5.1 kms away
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Main Block- 0.1 kmSadguru Hospital- 1.6 kmKhandai Dhaba- 1.8 km
Ashis Bisoi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Gandarpur for Rs. 6000000
2.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 3.3 kmAdd Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 kmSGBL S...+ More
Surendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranihat Colony for Rs. 7000000
3.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Secondary Board High School, Cuttack- 0.1 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Naya Bazaar, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Plaza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naya Bazaar,Cuttack
80.08 L-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Naya Bazaar, Cuttack

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mahanadi Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Cuttack

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.