MunuswainOwner1/14Resale2 BHK Flat in Patapur, Cuttack Sri Sampurna Aqua RERA₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft1280 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Power BackupWater SupplyContact
Bibek BkOwner1/21ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Patapur, Cuttack Sri Sampurna Aqua RERA₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft1280 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParkingContact
DRDion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd1/121.4 kms awayZero BrokerageDion Riverside Township RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trisulia 2 BHK Flat₹86.96 L - 97.42 L3 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2248 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
BIBlueark Infraventure1/161.3 kms awayBlue Ridge RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia 2 BHK Flat₹86.15 L3 BHK Flat₹80.65 L - 92.75 LAvg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
MNMy new Home1/180.8 km awayZero BrokerageAcrerise Azure RERA3 BHK Flat in Trisulia 3 BHK Flat₹86 LAvg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
OPOrimark Properties1/171.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRiverdale RERAResidential Land / Plots in Trisulia 1500 sq.ft Plot₹67.5 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹90 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd1/303.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDions Skywalk RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in CDA Sector 8 2 BHK Flat₹85.91 L - 87.54 L3 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.89 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1247 - 2380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Rahul SenapatiOwner1/193.1 kms awayNo Brokerage10 BHK Independent House in CDA Sector 7, Cuttack ₹4.5 CrAvg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft7373 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmDamas Food Junction- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
Pintu JenaOwner1/86.6 kms away12 BHK Independent House in Shankarpur Colony, Cuttack ₹3.1 CrAvg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft3740 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Matrubhaban School & College- 0.9 kmMahapatra Hospital Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmBLAST (CAFE - RESTAURANT - CATERING)- 0.1 kmBhart...+ MoreContact
SudhansuOwner1/321.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Trisulia, Cuttack ₹1.22 CrAvg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft1392 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 kmContact