Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (CDA Sector 11)

DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2248 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
BI
Blueark Infraventure
1/16
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.65 L - 92.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in CDA Sector 8

2 BHK Flat
₹85.91 L - 87.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1247 - 2380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Rahul Senapati
Owner
1/19
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
7373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmDamas Food Junction- 0.1 km...+ More
MN
My new Home
1/18
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia

3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OP
Orimark Properties
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Trisulia

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Bipasha Sarkar
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹437.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bipashasarkar
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kumar Property
1/24
3.2 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
7839 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Paresh
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JB
Jain Builders
1/10
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in CDA Area

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1526 - 2314 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Anupama
1/11
3.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Bibek Bk
Owner
1/21
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmFilmy Food- 0.1 kmSGBL...+ More
Munuswain
Owner
1/14
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Ronak
Owner
1/7
4.5 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDFC DADA BIRYANI- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0....+ More
Revathi
Owner
1/16
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmDFC DADA BIRYANI- 0.1 kmSGBL ...+ More
Sayyed Mozahid Raza
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Sudhansu
Owner
1/32
5.0 kms away
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Sushanta Mohapatra
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Rashmi Ranjan Nayak
Owner
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
1.2 Cr-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavanya Cosmos
Residential Plots
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
39.13 L-76.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

CDA Sector 8
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sec - 10
9,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector VI
9,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector 7
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector9
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Trisulia
6 people rated this locality
4.79
6,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
CDA Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidyadharpur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandini Chowk
9,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Buxi Bazaar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Cuttack

Kanika Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.