Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in CDA Sector 11

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (CDA Sector 11)

DR
Dion Riverside Township Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 97.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2248 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
BI
Blueark Infraventure
1/16
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.65 L - 92.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DI
Dion Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/30
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in CDA Sector 8

2 BHK Flat
₹85.91 L - 87.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K - 7.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1247 - 2380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
MN
My new Home
1/18
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia

3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Sayyed Mozahid Raza
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
SI
Saswat Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trisulia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AE
Altzeb Estates
1/8
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Trisulia

3 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L - 58.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1577 - 1614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Sunil Kumar Swain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1280 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Trisulia for Rs. 6600000
5.0 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
CDA Sector 11,Cuttack
1.2 Cr-1.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around CDA Sector 11, Cuttack

CDA Sector 8
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sec - 10
9,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector VI
9,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector 7
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector9
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Trisulia
6 people rated this locality
4.79
6,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
CDA Area
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidyadharpur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandini Chowk
9,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Buxi Bazaar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Cuttack

Kanika Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.