Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1067

3 BHK for sale in Dehradun - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dehradun? Housing.com offers 459+ 3 BHK Flats & 187+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 449+ New Projects, 1548+ Resale Properties and 176+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Dehradun. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dehradun - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1550 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Canal Road, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (1924 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Kulhan, Dehradun
3 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kulhan
3 BHK Duplex (819 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹98.5 L
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
3 BHK Duplex (1540 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Gangotri Vihar, Pitthuwala
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Patthri Bagh, Dehradun
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1575 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Seema Dwar, Dehradun
3 BHK Villa (2664 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
3 BHK Duplex (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
...Read more
PC
Pratham Chaudhary
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Canal Road for Rs. 9900000
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Updated
3d ago
MR
MSV Realtors
1/26
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DD
Dolly Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
AT
Atul Tyagi
1/9
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Sanjeevjain972
1/5
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
SI
Saksham Infra And Developers
1/11
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Temple24*7 Security
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/21
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pacific Mall DehradunUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
MR
MSV Realtors
1/33
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Abhinav Goyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Majra for Rs. 9500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RC
Realty Code
1/27
New Booking
Pacific Eiffel Homes
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RC
Realty Code
1/27
New Booking
Pacific Eiffel Homes
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SI
Saksham Infra And Developers
1/12
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VA
VIVAAN ASSOCIATES
1/13
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Vasudev
1/7
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalLift
Updated
5d ago
Manoj Pant
Owner
Resale
Shri Aman Luxury Apartments
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun...+ More
SC
Sunil Chaudhary
1/15
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
4w ago
NS
Nem Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
S
Sameer
1/13
New Booking
Doon Divine Aviral Snowveiw
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Pacific Mall DehradunLift
Updated
1w ago
A
Arsh
1/20
Resale
Le Casa Escapes
RERA
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vitarna Developers
Play video
1/26
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
J S Group
1/10
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
NS
Nem Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dehradun, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Township
Property
Jhanda Mohalla,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zodiac Greens
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Town
Property
Bhauwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Estate Reyansh Green
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun