Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1066

3 BHK for sale in Dehradun - Page 25

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dehradun? Housing.com offers 461+ 3 BHK Flats & 184+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 442+ New Projects, 1562+ Resale Properties and 178+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Dehradun. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dehradun - Page 25 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Vishwanath Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Canal Road, Dehradun
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Canal Road
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1600 sq.ft)
₹85 L
GMS Road, Dehradun
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Prem Nagar, Dehradun
3 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Chandchak, Banjarawala
3.5 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
3 BHK Flat (2464 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Dharampur, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (2697 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
IAS Officers Colony, Rajpur
3 BHK Flat (2842 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
IAS Officers Colony, Rajpur
...Read more
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/28
New Booking
Doon Divine Aviral Snowveiw
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Mussoorie Diversion Rapur road Bus standPower Backup
Vikram Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Prem Nagar for Rs. 13800000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmDev ENT & Maternity Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Aslam Ahmed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Banjarawala for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify World School Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
X
XpertARC
1/12
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
2464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
KP
Kailasa Properties
1/22
New Booking
Imperial One
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
2697 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
KP
Kailasa Properties
1/22
New Booking
Imperial One
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2842 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Undefined
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pithuwala Kalan for Rs. 8600000
Resale
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated Community
RN
R N Associates
1/16
New Booking
Ganpati Builder Heights
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VB
Vedika Baliyan
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pacific Mall DehradunChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
FD
FairMount Developer Promotors
1/10
Resale
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
DD
Dolly Developers
1/14
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
RoopCon
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.8 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
RN
R N Associates
1/26
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/39
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalGated CommunityClose to Pacif...+ More
RN
R N Associates
1/24
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
LH
Luxey Homez
1/19
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2063 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPower Backup
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/19
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pacific Mall DehradunGated Community
Updated
4w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/39
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VA
VIVAAN ASSOCIATES
1/13
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JG
JS Group
1/7
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Pacific Golf Estate
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Pacific Mall DehradunGated Community
Updated
2d ago
MA
Mohit Agarwal
1/11
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalClose t...+ More
RC
Realty Code
1/9
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Pacific Mall DehradunLift
Updated
4w ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
Play video
1/55
New Booking
Pacific Eiffel Homes
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumCommunity HallGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dehradun, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Township
Property
Jhanda Mohalla,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zodiac Greens
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Town
Property
Bhauwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Estate Reyansh Green
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
2.39 Cr-3.25 Cr