Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Resale properties in Badripur, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
V
Vistalands
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTimes Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Manoj Negi
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Shailendra Rawat
1/3
Resale
Highline Resort Navada Heights
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOasis mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Mohana Rao
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Vijendra Singh
1/7
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Ayush
Owner
500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Badripur, Dehradun
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anoop Farswan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badripur for Rs. 8000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Shailendra Rawat
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Badripur, Dehradun
Resale
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Rekha Bisht
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Badripur for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Prashant Chaudhary
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Badripur, Dehradun
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MR_MUKUL
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jogiwala, Dehradun
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: