Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chakdalanwala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Chakdalanwala)

Nikhil Singh
Owner
1/14
2.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCrossroads...+ More
Thakur Vikrant Singh
Owner
1/13
4.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Kabeer Academy- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall of Dehradun...+ More
Mukesh Singh Chauhan
Owner
1/20
5.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Debabrata Mishra
Owner
1/12
6.8 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.3 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.2 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Rajat Rawat
Owner
1/10
0.8 km away
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 km ...+ More
Vikas Singh
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
3320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.2 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 km ...+ More
Devansh Rohilla
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.39k/sq.ft
3420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza...+ More
Gopal
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Ashish Thakur
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTimes Square Mall- 0.1 km
Achyut Gairola
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmTimes Squ...+ More
Ishan Bhatnagar
Owner
1/15
1.5 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Siddharth Thakur
Owner
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
12510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmCr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chakdalanwala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Divine Aviral Kailasm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badripur,Dehradun
90.81 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Katyani Le Casa Opulence
Property
Dalanwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.6 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Sapphire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharampur,Dehradun
1.72 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Praveen Suncrest Apartments
Property
Adhoiwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chakdalanwala, Dehradun

Badrish Colony
5,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Nathanpur
1 people rated this locality
3
3,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indraprastha
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagriti Vihar
6,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jogiwala
8,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehrugram
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dharampur
1 people rated this locality
5
15,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badripur
5,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Viveka Nand Gram-Phase-I
2 people rated this locality
4.5
8,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
70.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Viveka Nand Gram-Phase-II
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.