Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Chakdalanwala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chakdalanwala? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chakdalanwala, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Jagriti Vihar, Dehradun
2 BHK Duplex (899 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Jagriti Vihar, Dehradun
2 BHK Flat (1123 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Badrish Colony, Dehradun
...Read more
SI
Saksham Infra And Developers
1/6
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemLift
Updated
3w ago
Vandana Arya
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Rajender Prasad Bhatt
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply