Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Chandrabani, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chandrabani)

Asmiith Upadyaya
Owner
1/13
2.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Patrick's Academy- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Italia- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.1 km
Seema Rathi
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 1.2 kmB.S...+ More
Aarav
Owner
1/12
3.8 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Shishirkant Tyagi
1/10
3.8 kms away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.8 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Sailok Colony GMS Road
Owner
1/19
3.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Dangermaneater
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Rajveer Singh
Owner
1/7
4.6 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Nilanjan Property
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Co...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chandrabani, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Design Arcade
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chandrabani,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandrabani, Dehradun

Mohabbewala
5,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tuntawala
6,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mehu Wala Mafi
4,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharu Wala Grant
6,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pitthuwala
6,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mehuwala
6,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kailash Pur
5,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Turner Road
7,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
ISBT Dehradun
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.12%
Rise in last 1 Year