More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Chitavad, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chitavad? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chitavad)

SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NB
Neeraj Bharti
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0...+ More
SR
Sahil Rawat
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradu...+ More
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
3686 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/31
2.6 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
LP
LRK PROPERTIES
1/30
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
2306 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Mussoorie Diversion Rapur road Bus standClose to...+ More
AN
Acres N Makers Developers
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
AP
Archit Puri
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
SR
Sahil Rawat
1/12
2.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Archit Puri
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
ID
Imperia Developers
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹5.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 km  ...+ More
LP
LRK PROPERTIES
1/28
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
LP
LRK PROPERTIES
1/28
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLift

Ready to Move Projects around Chitavad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Square
₹66.6 L
Ametek Doon Square
by Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1 RK Flat
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
A
Ametek
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chitavad, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Signature
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
70.88 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Bellevue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shakti Colony,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate Vanya
3 BHK Apartment
Neshvilla Road,Dehradun
1.96 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A V Kanha Residences
Property
Chironwali,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Isvaraa Nature Phase 1 Block A
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
67.68 L-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Infradesign Aarunya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kishanpur,Dehradun
66.24 L-84.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tehri Emperors Castle
Property
Kairwaan Gaon,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeksha Mayfair Highlands Plots
Property
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeksha Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block C
Property
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments