0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Dalanwala, Dehradun under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Saksham Infra And Developers
1/5
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
S
Sudhanshu
1/6
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
RC
Realty Code
1/23
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nem Singh
1/10
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
2072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
AA
ASD Associates
1/3
New Booking
Dehradun Dudhli Doiwala Bypass Project
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
RC
Realty Code
1/7
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to The Doon SchoolPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RC
Realty Code
1/23
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Sahil
Owner
1/4
Resale
Dehradun Dudhli Doiwala Bypass Project
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SSajwan
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vineet
Owner
1/6
Resale
Dehradun Dudhli Doiwala Bypass Project
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1733 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
Chandra Mohan Devrani
Owner
Resale
Dehradun Dudhli Doiwala Bypass Project
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
2485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PB
Pushpanjali Builders
1/11

1, 3 BHK Flats in Dalanwala

1 BHK Flat
₹48.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ft
C
Charandeep
1998 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dalanwala, Dehradun
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gand...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Manoj Semwal
Owner
527 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dalanwala, Dehradun
Resale
Dehradun Dudhli Doiwala Bypass Project
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.yd
527 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Lord Krishna Residency

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dalanwala

2 BHK Flat
₹37.91 L - 38.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.81 L - 54.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹61.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2008