Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Danda Khudanewala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Danda Khudanewala)

EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/20
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
1912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pacific Mall DehradunLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/20
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
1912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Kasiga School | CBSE International Boarding School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUd...+ More
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/20
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
2569 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pacific Mall DehradunNatural LightLiftPower Backup
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/20
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
2569 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLiftPower Backup
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/20
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftPower BackupClub House
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/22
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/22
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
1912 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/23
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
2569 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
PB
Pincodes Bharat
1/22
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
2595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
ML
M&M Luxe Homes LLP
1/33
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mist
RERA

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bhagwant Pur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.99k/sq.ftSizes: 958 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AP
Archit Puri
1/30
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
AB
Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1/23
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Govind Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SD
Shri Durga Infraventures LLP
1/9
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Canal Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2306 - 2672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EI
Excentia Infra Llp
1/25
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajpur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr - 4.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.61 Cr - 7.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 4600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
YD
Yashvi Developers
1/26
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹67.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.96 L - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1128 - 3911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AC
Avenue Commercial
1/20
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur Road

1 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
IC
Imperial Corp
1/15
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajpur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2697 - 2929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/14
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malsi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 3595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
IP
Investors Planet Developers
1/4
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hathibarkala Estate

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 894 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Danda Khudanewala, Dehradun

Do Bachi
5,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.23%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Danda Khudanewala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Anandam
1 BHK Apartment
Govind Vihar,Dehradun
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excentia Tatva
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
3.3 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Bayleaf Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Canal Road,Dehradun
1.84 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Infradesign Aarunya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kishanpur,Dehradun
66.24 L-84.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isvaraa Nature Phase 1 Block A