Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Daudwala, Mothrowala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Daudwala? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Daudwala, Mothrowala, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Mothrowala, Dehradun
2 BHK Independent House (15000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mothrowala, Dehradun
2 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Mothrowala, Dehradun
...Read more
Varun
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mothrowala for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify World School Dehradun- 1.5 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hills Restaurant, Bar & Cafe- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ghughuti Infra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 15000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mothrowala for Rs. 13400000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹893.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:

Nearby Properties Around (Daudwala)

SB
Shree Bankey Bihari Associates Llp
1/15
5.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Haridwar Dehradun Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1474 - 3035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Sk Joshi
Owner
1/18
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hills Resta...+ More
Faraz Ali
Owner
1/15
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 0.1 kmB.S...+ More
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
Thakur Vikrant Singh
Owner
1/13
6.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Kabeer Academy- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall of Dehradun- 2.6 km...+ More
Rajender Prasad Bhatt
Owner
1/20
6.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Kunal
Owner
1/13
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Saurashish Paul
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Clement Town- 0.3 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.1 km
Pradeep Singh
Owner
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Clement Town- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmOasis mall- 0.1 km
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildwell
1/30
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mothrowala

2 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L - 54.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.16 L - 77.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 2193 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Tosheef
Owner
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify World School Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmOasis...+ More
Vidisha
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restau...+ More
Rishabh
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
2509 sq.ft
Jagdish Giri
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOasis mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Daudwala, Dehradun

Doon University Campus
11,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tehri Nagar
9,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Daudwala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Anad Vivanta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Haridwar Dehradun Road,Dehradun
1.4 Cr-2.89 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.6 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Living
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
43.13 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Divine Aviral Kailasm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badripur,Dehradun
90.81 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Signature
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
70.88 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxman Chowk,Dehradun
97.88 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Eastern Arc Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse