Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Dhamawala Bazaar, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
PB
Pushpanjali Builders
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhamawala Bazaar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Dhamawala Bazaar)

A
Ametek
1/35
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Sahastradhara Road

1 RK Flat
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
KS
Kwality Smart Developers Dehradun
1/5
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹92.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1363 - 1758 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
GI
Gurbani Infra Developers LLP
1/16
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹89.46 L - 92.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 3674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/21
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1244 - 2620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
PB
Pushpanjali Builders
1/11
2.2 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Dalanwala

1 BHK Flat
₹48.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2963 sq.ft.
AB
Anm Buildmart LLP
1/3
2.3 kms away

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dalanwala

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SI
Sahil Infra Creative Private Limited
1/26
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brahmanwala

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1406 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
PS
Palm Street Infrastructure
1/6
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in GMS Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1362 - 1744 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
UH
United Hibuildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dalanwala

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2365 - 2380 sq.ft.Ready to Move
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/8
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ballupur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1315 - 1745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
UB
UK Buildtech
1/10
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in GMS Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1759 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
AC
Avenue Commercial
1/4
3.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Niranjanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 56.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 850 sq.ft.
SB
Swastik Builders And Developers Dehradun
1/14
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Majra

3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 90.1 L
Sizes: 1822 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chironwali

1 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K - ₹13.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 2185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
CC
Chandra Construction Co.
1/4
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ajabpur Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹93.92 L - 99.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2087 - 2217 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
SB
Setia Buildtech
1/6
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in GMS Road

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 59.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
RD
RBS Developers
1/23
3.6 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Banjarawala

Studio Apartment
₹42.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RD
RBS Developers
1/29
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjarawala

2 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.1 L - 90.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Dhamawala Bazaar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Square
₹66.6 L
Ametek Doon Square
by Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1 RK Flat
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
A
Ametek
Seller
TS
The Solitaire Group
1/2
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Majra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1838 - 2030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
CH
Capital heights
1/13
3.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Majra

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 8842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dhamawala Bazaar, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Orchid Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhamawala Bazaar,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhamawala Bazaar, Dehradun

Paltan Bazaar
10 people rated this locality
4.28
5,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Race Course
11 people rated this locality
4.25
14,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chukkuwala
2 people rated this locality
5
6,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
EC Road
11,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neshvilla Road
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakkhi Bagh
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaonli
8,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
5,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
8,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.08%
Rise in last 1 Year