Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

Duplex Houses for Sale in GMS Road, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Arsh
1/31
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/8
Resale
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
D
Dwarkadhish
1/7
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/10
1.41 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
PV
Property Venture
Locality Champion
1/10
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
6d ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/9
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/10
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/6
2.86 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Synergy Institute of Medical Sciences
Updated
4w ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/13
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Synergy Institute of Medical SciencesClose to Temple
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/13
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/10
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/8
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
SR
Soniya Rajput
1/3
3.59 km away
New Booking
Fern Residency
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/2
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/10
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹44.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/2
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/2
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
HV
Hill View Homes
Play video
1/23
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Commu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Vandana Arya
Owner
1/8
6.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/2
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/10
4.17 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Play video
1/16
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
AS
Anuj Sharma
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
VD
VNC DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/10
5.54 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Yash Garg
1/4
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Aman
Owner
1/3
1.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in GMS Road, Dehradun

Narmada Enclave
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mayur Vihar, Shakti Enclave
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Enclave
8,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in GMS Road, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.64 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Solitaire Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.33 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Kailash Palm Street
2, 3 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Setia Rock Valley Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
54.0 L-59.84 L

Popular Locality for sale around GMS Road, Dehradun

Indra Nagar Colony
7,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanwali
1 people rated this locality
4
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaonli
8,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dehrakhas
1 people rated this locality
3.5
4,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shewala Kala
5,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Niranjanpur
10 people rated this locality
4.24
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.38%
Fall in last 1 Year