Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in GMS Road, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Palm Street Infrastructure
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in GMS Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2018
SB
Setia Buildtech
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in GMS Road

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 59.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
UB
UK Buildtech
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in GMS Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (GMS Road)

SB
Swastik Builders And Developers Dehradun
1/14
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Majra

3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 90.1 L
Sizes: 1822 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
TS
The Solitaire Group
1/2
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Majra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1838 - 2030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AC
Avenue Commercial
1/4
1.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Niranjanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 56.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 850 sq.ft.
CH
Capital heights
1/13
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Majra

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 8842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
PD
Pacific Development Corporation
1/19
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Majra

1 BHK Flat
₹21.46 L - 24.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 59.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.9 L - 86.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
RG
Resizone Group
1/8
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Majra

2 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 44.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
SI
Sahil Infra Creative Private Limited
1/26
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brahmanwala

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1406 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
PH
Pearl Heights
1/8
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Majra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1125 - 1138 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/8
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ballupur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1315 - 1745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
RI
Rhombus Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Majra

2 BHK Flat
₹45.63 L - 47.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 71.39 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2813 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
PB
Pushpanjali Builders
1/10
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhamawala Bazaar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 672 - 2903 sq.ft.
GI
Gurbani Infra Developers LLP
1/16
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹89.46 L - 92.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 3674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
KS
Kwality Smart Developers Dehradun
1/5
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹92.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1363 - 1758 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
PR
Presidency Realty
1/13
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Turner Road

792 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹26.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
FI
Fern Infrabuild
1/2
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Turner Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/21
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1244 - 2620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
RD
RBS Developers
1/23
3.8 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Banjarawala

Studio Apartment
₹42.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RD
RBS Developers
1/29
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjarawala

2 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.1 L - 90.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
PB
Pushpanjali Builders
1/11
4.4 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Dalanwala

1 BHK Flat
₹48.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2963 sq.ft.
DH
Design Home Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chandrabani

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1120 - 2439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in GMS Road, Dehradun

Narmada Enclave
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mayur Vihar, Shakti Enclave
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Enclave
8,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in GMS Road, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.87 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Solitaire Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.33 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Kailash Palm Street
2, 3 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Setia Rock Valley Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
54.0 L-59.84 L

Popular Locality for sale around GMS Road, Dehradun

Indra Nagar Colony
7,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanwali
1 people rated this locality
4
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaonli
8,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dehrakhas
1 people rated this locality
3.5
4,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shewala Kala
5,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Niranjanpur
10 people rated this locality
4.24
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Brahmanwala