More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Haridwar Dehradun Road, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Haridwar Dehradun Road? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Haridwar Dehradun Road. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Haridwar Dehradun Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Haridwar Dehradun Road, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1307 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Haridwar Dehradun Road, Dehradun
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Haridwar Dehradun Road, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Haridwar Dehradun Road, Dehradun
2.5 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Haridwar Dehradun Road, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (2003 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Haridwar Dehradun Road, Dehradun
2.5 BHK Flat (1634 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Haridwar Dehradun Road, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (2396 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr
Haridwar Dehradun Road, Dehradun
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹50.0 L
Haridwar Dehradun Road, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (2396 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr
Haridwar Dehradun Road, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (2003 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Haridwar Dehradun Road, Dehradun
...Read more
A
Arsh
Play video
1/52
New Booking
Anad Vivanta
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3d ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Anad Vivanta
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Anad Vivanta
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Anad Vivanta
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to AirportFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
LH
Luxey Homez
Locality Champion
1/60
New Booking
Anad Vivanta
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2003 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
LH
Luxey Homez
Locality Champion
1/61
New Booking
Anad Vivanta
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2396 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
LH
Luxey Homez
Locality Champion
1/61
New Booking
Anad Vivanta
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2396 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
LH
Luxey Homez
Locality Champion
1/57
New Booking
Anad Vivanta
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2003 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shree Bankey Bihari Associates Llp
1/15

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Haridwar Dehradun Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029