Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 505

Independent Houses for Sale in Dehradun - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Dehradun? Housing.com offers 188+ 3 BHK and 127+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dehradun. Choose from 356+ Resale House and 238+ House from Owners in Dehradun. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Dehradun - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Doiwala, Dehradun
3 BHK Independent House (2205 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr
GMS Road, Dehradun
6 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Johri, Malsi
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
GMS Road
2 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kandoli, Saundhon Wali
3 BHK Independent House (2025 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Canal Road, Dehradun
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sudhowala
2 BHK Independent House (1375 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Tunwala, Chaktonwala Grant
2 BHK Independent House (710 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Chandchak, Banjarawala
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Jagriti Enclave, Sahastradhara Road
...Read more
GR
Growell Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
GE
Gargi Estate
1/11
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
3w ago
GR
Growell Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Vasudev
1/7
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedClose to Mussoorie Diversion Rapur road Bus stand
Updated
4d ago
Tanusha Aggarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sudhowala for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmGraphic Era Institute of Medical Sciences (GEIMS)- 0.1 kmU...+ More
D
Dwarkadhish
1/2
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLibraryClose to Synergy Institute of Medical Sciences
LALIT KUMAR
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmDev ENT & Maternity Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ...+ More
Sarthak Uniyal
1/2
New Booking
Dehradun Residential Land
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
2415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Malik
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 4.2 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
AT
Atul Tyagi
1/13
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Sachin Bhatt
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmGraphic Era Institute of Medical Sciences (GEIMS)- 7.3 kmU...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Khubiram
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmSunanda Medical Centre- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- ...+ More
Gopal
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
P
PropertyWalk
1/6
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionBachelor Friendly
Updated
3d ago
Manoj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Garhi Cantt for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dehradun, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Eastern Arc Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Baronwala,Dehradun
60.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.64 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawhney Tranquil Valley
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kolukhet Village,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jamston Retreat
1, 2 BHK Villas
Kinsu,Tehri
55.0 L-66.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Dehradun, Dehradun

Sahastradhara Road
3 people rated this locality
4.83
6,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
GMS Road
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Canal Road
9,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhauwala
6,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidholi
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manduwala
4,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhaulas
7,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chakrata Road
4,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanswali Kodari
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuthal Goan, Doon Gaon
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Dehradun

Haridwar Bypass Road
9,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shimla Bypass Road