Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Independent Houses for Sale in Prem Nagar, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Prem Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK and 3+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Prem Nagar. Choose from 11+ Resale House and 9+ House from Owners in Prem Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Prem Nagar, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Prem Nagar, Dehradun
8 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Prem Nagar, Dehradun
8 BHK Independent House (3950 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Prem Nagar, Dehradun
6 BHK Independent House (1656 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Prem Nagar, Dehradun
4 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Prem Nagar, Dehradun
2 BHK Independent House (1467 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Prem Nagar, Dehradun
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Prem Nagar, Dehradun
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Prem Nagar, Dehradun
3 BHK Independent House (300 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Prem Nagar, Dehradun
2 BHK Independent House (675 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Prem Nagar, Dehradun
...Read more
GR
Growell Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
D
Dwarkadhish
1/2
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Deepti
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmSynergy Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhab...+ More
Chandra Shekhar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmDev ENT & Maternity Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 ...+ More
LALIT KUMAR
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Shashank Shai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Prem Nagar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Vikram Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Prem Nagar for Rs. 13800000
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Karki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Prem Nagar for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Vanshika Choudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Prem Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Prem Nagar for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft