Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Resale properties in Jogiwala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sudhanshu
1/8
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital DehradunGated Community
V
Vistalands
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTimes Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Manoj Negi
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Mohana Rao
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Vijendra Singh
1/7
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
V
Vistalands
927 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jogiwala, Dehradun
Resale
₹66.95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 2.4 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 3.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTimes Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rekha Bisht
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Badripur for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Prashant Chaudhary
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Badripur, Dehradun
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sejal Bhatia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3485 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Viveka Nand Gram-Phase-I for Rs. 78200000
Resale
₹7.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.44k/sq.ft
3485 sq.ft
MR_MUKUL
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jogiwala, Dehradun
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anoop Farswan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badripur for Rs. 8000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Shailendra Rawat
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Badripur, Dehradun
Resale
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Ayush
Owner
500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Badripur, Dehradun
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rashi Bisht
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jogiwala, Dehradun
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.yd
900 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jogiwala, Dehradun

Alaknanda Enclave
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jogiwala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Divine Aviral Kailasm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badripur,Dehradun
90.81 L-1.63 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Katyani Le Casa Opulence
Property
Dalanwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Sapphire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharampur,Dehradun
1.72 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
2.39 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anad Vivanta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Haridwar Dehradun Road,Dehradun
1.4 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Malsi Reserve
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malsi,Dehradun
1.95 Cr-5.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jogiwala, Dehradun

Badripur
5,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Viveka Nand Gram-Phase-I
2 people rated this locality
4.5
8,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
70.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Viveka Nand Gram-Phase-II