Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK for sale in Krishna Nagar, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Krishna Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Nagar)

M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
DR
Doon Rento Property
1/14
4.2 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AP
Archit Puri
1/6
5.2 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital
AP
Archit Puri
1/16
6.6 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
SB
Siddharth Buildwell
1/8
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paltan Bazaar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1390 - 2920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TC
Tulip Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/27
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kaonli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1532 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/21
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1244 - 2620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Vivek Kaushik
2.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmCrossroads...+ More
DP
Dharam Pal Yadav And Vikas Yadav
1/3
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dalanwala

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 2533 - 4755 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Krishna Nagar, Dehradun

Bindaal Tirahya
8,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Aviral Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Dehradun
45.0 L-78.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Byte Palace
Property
Krishna Nagar,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Nagar, Dehradun

Garhi Cantt
4,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajender Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
10,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nimbuwala
4,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chukkuwala
2 people rated this locality
5
6,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Colony
9,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Neshvilla Road
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khurbura
7,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paltan Bazaar
10 people rated this locality
4.28
5,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhamawala Bazaar
4,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft