Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 119

Independent Villas for Sale in Malsi, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Arsh
1/15
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
JS
J S Group
1/15
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
JG
JS Group
1/15
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
Soniya Rajput
1/23
New Booking
Best Oriana
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light
JG
JS Group
1/5
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
4347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClub HouseHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/25
1.64 km away
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalGood Cross ventilationOpen Sp...+ More
JG
JS Group
1/23
1.64 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/25
1.89 km away
New Booking
Doon Divine Aviral Snowveiw
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/16
1.64 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
A
Arsh
1/35
1.98 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingLift
Updated
4w ago
JS
J S Group
1/14
3.16 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.51k/sq.ft
2682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DT
Deepanshu Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/5
4.16 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower Backup24*7 Security
NS
Nem Singh
1/25
3.81 km away
Resale
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
4950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Soniya Rajput
1/16
1.64 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
JS
J S Group
1/15
1.64 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.09k/sq.ft
3870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
JG
JS Group
1/16
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/19
1.64 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/20
2.35 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalGated CommunitySmart Home
Updated
2w ago
R
Ranveer
1/2
3.74 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Updated
1w ago
VA
VIVAAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/12
3.56 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RN
R N Associates
1/19
3.08 km away
New Booking
Windsor Court
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
JG
JS Group
1/22
2.35 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
VB
Vedika Baliyan
Play video
1/12
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to HEALING TOUCH HOSPITALEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
JS
J S Group
1/12
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VA
VIVAAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/15
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
YI
Yards India
Locality Champion
1/23
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
VB
Vedika Baliyan
Play video
1/27
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Malsi, Dehradun

Johri
7,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sinaula
9,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Malsi, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Best Oriana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Malsi,Dehradun
1.86 Cr-6.66 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Malsi, Dehradun

Guniyal Gaon
14,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhagwant Pur
12,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mussoorie Road
1 people rated this locality
4.75
11,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajpur
2 people rated this locality
5
13,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jakhan
1 people rated this locality
5
8,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Danion Ka Danda
13,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijepur Hathibarka
6,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Canal Road
9,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kishanpur
4 people rated this locality
4.44
7,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahastradhara Road
3 people rated this locality
4.83
6,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Dehradun

Shimla Bypass Road