More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2013

Flats for Sale in Vijepur Hathibarka, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vijepur Hathibarka? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vijepur Hathibarka. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vijepur Hathibarka, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Doon IT Park, Ghati River Valley
3 BHK Flat (2069 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Rajpur Road, Dehradun
Park Belles Phase 2 (2666 sq.ft)
₹4.26 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Malsi, Dehradun
Ametek Doon Square (555 sq.ft)
₹66.6 L
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
Doon Boulevard (1263 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
Innovative Reets Hill Queen (1239 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Malsi, Dehradun
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Anarwala, Dehradun
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Canal Road, Dehradun
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Canal Road, Dehradun
4 BHK Duplex (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Rajeshwar Nagar Phase-I, Ghati River Valley
...Read more
MA
Mahalaxmi Associates
1/12
1.65 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pacific Mall DehradunLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sara Eminent
1/24
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Malsi, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.54 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
A
Ametek
1/35
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun

1 RK Flat
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
DD
D D Developers Dehradun
1/18
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mussoorie Road, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
VP
Vivek pal
1/15
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malsi, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GE
Gargi Estate
1/4
2.08 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
PC
Pratham Chaudhary
1/6
1.29 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mussoorie Diversion Rapur road Bus stand
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sahil Rawat
1/12
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
PC
Pratham Chaudhary
1/2
1.96 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Mussoorie Diversion Rapur road Bus stand24*7 Security
King
Owner
1/15
1.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pratham Chaudhary
1/6
1.4 km away
Resale
Doon Divine Aviral Snowveiw
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mussoorie Diversion Rapur road Bus standClose to Pacific Mall Dehr...+ More
Updated
4d ago
YI
Yards India
Locality Champion
1/5
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹11.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.7 L/sq.yd
675 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MS
Mohit Sharma
1/7
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NS
Nem Singh
1/8
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/13
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Pacific Mall DehradunLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
Play video
1/16
1.65 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to St. Joseph's Academy  ...+ More
NS
Nem Singh
1/6
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vijepur Hathibarka

Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Boulevard
₹1.33 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Doon Boulevard
by D D Developers Dehradun
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mussoorie Road, Dehradun
DD
D D Developers Dehradun
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Square
₹66.6 L
Ametek Doon Square
by Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1 RK Flat
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
A
Ametek
Seller
GE
Gargi Estate
1/4
2.08 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
ID
Imperia Developers
1/7
1.85 km away
New Booking
Doon Ghati River Valley
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
HR
HillScape Realty
1/7
0.91 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Minds School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Deh...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AP
Archit Puri
1/8
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
DP
DJ Property Solutions
Locality Champion
1/48
1.72 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
A
Arsh
1/15
1.25 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
FD
FairMount Developer Promotors
1/8
1.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RC
Realty Code
1/8
1.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalLift
Updated
3w ago
BP
BHO Prime Estates
1/12
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Mussoorie Diversion Rapur road Bus stand
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vijepur Hathibarka, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Malsi Reserve
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malsi,Dehradun
1.95 Cr-5.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifetime Address One Residences
Property
Malsi,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Isvaraa Nature Phase 1 Block A
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
67.68 L-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Le Casa Escapes
Property
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Signature
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
70.88 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excentia Tatva
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
3.3 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Bayleaf Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Canal Road,Dehradun
1.84 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Ghati River Valley
Property
Ghati River Valley,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Infradesign Aarunya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kishanpur,Dehradun
66.24 L-84.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Anandam
1 BHK Apartment
Govind Vihar,Dehradun
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vijepur Hathibarka, Dehradun

Malsi
4 people rated this locality
4.88