Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Duplex Houses for Sale in Niranjanpur, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Soniya Rajput
1/3
2.1 km away
New Booking
Fern Residency
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
A
Arsh
1/31
1.58 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/8
1.58 km away
Resale
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
HV
Hill View Homes
Play video
1/23
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Commu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PV
Property Venture
Locality Champion
1/10
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/2
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/10
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/9
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
HV
Hill View Homes
Play video
1/16
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
AS
Anuj Sharma
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/6
4.2 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Synergy Institute of Medical Sciences
D
Dwarkadhish
1/7
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/2
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/8
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
D
Dwarkadhish
1/10
2.52 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/13
4.65 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Synergy Institute of Medical SciencesClose to Temple
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/2
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/10
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/2
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/13
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Vandana Arya
Owner
1/8
5.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AS
Anuj Sharma
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/10
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹44.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/10
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
4.16 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Ashish Singhal
Owner
1/9
2.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Niranjanpur, Dehradun

3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Niranjanpur, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Niranjanpur,Dehradun
50.0 L-56.67 L

Popular Locality for sale around Niranjanpur, Dehradun

6,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dehrakhas
1 people rated this locality
3.5
4,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahmanwala
1 people rated this locality
5
6,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majra
8 people rated this locality
4.26
6,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seema Dwar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft