Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Paltan Bazaar, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Paltan Bazaar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Paltan Bazaar, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pushpanjali Orchid Park (672 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhamawala Bazaar, Dehradun
...Read more
PB
Pushpanjali Builders
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Dhamawala Bazaar, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Paltan Bazaar)

BHO Prime Estates
1/7
5.3 kms away
₹80.13 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
GB
Goswami Builder And Developers Llp
1/5
0.7 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Rajpur Road, Dehradun

Studio Apartment
₹43.13 L - 47.83 L
1 BHK Flat
₹92.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 2153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
MB
Maa Balasundari Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/26
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.55 L - 78.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PB
Pushpanjali Builders
1/11
2.2 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Dalanwala, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
₹48.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2963 sq.ft.
AC
Avenue Commercial
1/4
3.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Niranjanpur, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 56.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 850 sq.ft.
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chironwali, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K - ₹13.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 2185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
RD
RBS Developers
1/23
3.6 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Banjarawala, Dehradun

Studio Apartment
₹42.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
PD
Pacific Development Corporation
1/19
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulhan, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
₹21.46 L - 24.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 59.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.9 L - 86.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
UC
Unitech Collage Group Builders
1/10
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AC
Avenue Commercial
1/20
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur Road, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Shobhit Charlie
Owner
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify World School Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Nem Singh
1/15
4.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Paltan Bazaar, Dehradun

Top Projects for Sale in Paltan Bazaar, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Rajpur Regal
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Paltan Bazaar,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Paltan Bazaar, Dehradun

Race Course
11 people rated this locality
4.25
14,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chukkuwala
2 people rated this locality
5
6,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karanpur
5 people rated this locality
4.44
11,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft