Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 391

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Paltan Bazaar, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
Realty Code
1/4
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Crossroads MallClose to Doon International School
Updated
3w ago
AT
Atul Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/11
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AT
Atul Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/6
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AT
Atul Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/9
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
AT
Atul Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/7
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AT
Atul Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/10
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AK
Aditya Kumar
1/13
3.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh Hospital
RR
Rijul Rasawat
1/15
3.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalClose to Railway Station
AT
Atul Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/14
3.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AT
Atul Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/7
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
GR
Growell Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
2.83 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Paltan Bazaar, Dehradun

Top Projects for Sale in Paltan Bazaar, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Rajpur Regal
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Paltan Bazaar,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Paltan Bazaar, Dehradun

Race Course
11 people rated this locality
4.25
14,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chukkuwala
2 people rated this locality
5
6,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karanpur
5 people rated this locality
4.44
11,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft