Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Resale properties in Patel Nagar, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
NS
Nem Singh
1/15
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Utsav Chaudhary
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ishant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 1.2 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmCrossroads M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Abhay Shahi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 1.4 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmCrossroads M...+ More
Sukhvinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft