0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 752

Flats for Sale in Patthri Bagh, Dehradun under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
HV
Hill View Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
HV
Hill View Homes
Play video
1/23
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Commu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HV
Hill View Homes
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
4d ago
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/6
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxman Chowk, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹97.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/2
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/7
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SGRR Public School Race Course,Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 1.3 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmCrossroads...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AT
Atul Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AT
Atul Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Patthri Bagh, Dehradun

Om City
5,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Patthri Bagh, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Dun Palm City
Property
Patthri Bagh,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshdeepak Lord Shiva
Property
Patthri Bagh,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neesu Doon Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patthri Bagh,Dehradun
39.14 L-64.22 L

Popular Locality for sale around Patthri Bagh, Dehradun

Dehrakhas
1 people rated this locality
3.5
4,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govt.Industrial Estate
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakkhi Bagh
8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhandari Bagh
16,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Race Course
11 people rated this locality
4.25
14,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kargi
19,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahmanwala
1 people rated this locality
5
6,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajabpur Kalan
10,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalagaon
4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
EC Road
11,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft