Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sai Lok Colony, Kanwali, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Lok Colony)

ID
Imperia Developers
3.4 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital-...+ More
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
6.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
6104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Yash Garg
1/5
0.7 km away
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Mr Rohit ( Dehradun )
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dipanshu Maheshwari
Owner
1/8
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nitin Arora
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.8 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
MAHENDRA BHUSHAN
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.mt
1750 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
RAVISTA REALTY
Owner
1/5
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹34.2k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Vartika Raturi
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 0.6 kmB.S...+ More
Ranbir Singh Negi
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹34.44k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanjay Malik
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vinod
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sai Lok Colony, Dehradun

Sailok
4,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Engineers Enclave
5,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Lok Colony, Dehradun

Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jagmohandas Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block A
Residential Plots
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sai Lok Colony, Dehradun

Kanwali
1 people rated this locality
4
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
GMS Road
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indra Nagar Colony
7,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Niranjanpur
10 people rated this locality
4.24
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Seema Dwar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harbanswala
5,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pithuwala Kalan
1 people rated this locality
5
4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Majra
8 people rated this locality
4.26
6,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shewala Kala
5,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
ISBT Dehradun
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft