Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Rajender Nagar, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Rajender Nagar)

Rajender Prasad Bhatt
Owner
1/20
5.9 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Sk Joshi
Owner
1/18
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hills Resta...+ More
Kartik
Owner
1/5
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmSubharti Hospital And College- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- ...+ More
Nikhil Singh
Owner
1/14
6.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0...+ More
Himanshu Goel
Owner
1/13
6.4 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 3.3 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- ...+ More
Shalini Kanwal
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Antonio Da Silva High School ,ranade road- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mumbai- 0...+ More
Anurag Singh
Owner
1/9
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Rajender Nagar, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Aviral Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Dehradun
45.0 L-78.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate Vanya
3 BHK Apartment
Neshvilla Road,Dehradun
1.96 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Bellevue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shakti Colony,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Living
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
43.13 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Rajpur Regal
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Paltan Bazaar,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JJ Town Hamellia Tower
Property
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxman Chowk,Dehradun
97.88 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investors The Land Mark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathibarkala Estate,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jagmohandas Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block A
Residential Plots
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rajender Nagar, Dehradun

Nimbuwala
4,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garhi Cantt
4,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kaulagarh
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
8,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft