Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sabhawala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Ranveer
1/8
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Palak Public School- 0.1 kmState Mental Health Institute- 0.1 kmAadarsh Gupta Sweet Shop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
R
Ranveer
1/8
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R
Ranveer
1/6
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Shishirkant Tyagi
1/3
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Vivek Negi
Owner
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Umang Pancholi
Owner
8022 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sabhawala, Dehradun
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹186.00/sq.ft
8022 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: