More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1131

Flats for Sale in Saket Colony, Ajabpur Kalan, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saket Colony? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saket Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saket Colony, Ajabpur Kalan, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Shiv Nagar, Araghar
Residential Plot (1092 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Kalagaon, Dehradun
Race Course One (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Race Course, Dehradun
Capital Royal Casa (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 2.53 Cr
GMS Road, Dehradun
Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences (3560 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Race Course, Dehradun
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Neshvilla Road, Dehradun
Residential Plot (6104 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Haripur, Nawada
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1250 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Sahastradhara Road
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Chander Nagar, Race Course
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dalanwala, Dehradun
...Read more
SD
Swastik Doon
1/2
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
ID
Imperia Developers
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh H...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
1w ago
DB
Doon Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/35
4.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in GMS Road, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - 8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1d ago
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
MM
Mayank Manocha
Play video
1/17
3.89 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
3.23 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
6104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sudhanshu
1/6
1.28 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nem Singh
1/12
0.8 km away
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Thakur Vikrant Singh
Owner
1/13
5.36 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityServent Room
Updated
4w ago
SA
Simna Associates
1/7
5.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunanda Medical CentreClose to St.Jude's School
Updated
6d ago
Vandana Arya
Owner
1/8
2.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AK
Ashish Kumar
1/15
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹59.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hil...+ More
AK
Alok Kumar Singh
Locality Champion
1/6
1.92 km away
Resale
₹67.22 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
Anuj Sharma
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SGRR Public School Race Course,Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 1.3 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmCrossroads...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/4
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaonli, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
A
Arsh
Play video
1/16
1.81 km away
Resale
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
4410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/6
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxman Chowk, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹97.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
RC
Realty Code
1/23
1.81 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Saket Colony, Dehradun

6,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Saket Colony, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.6 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Katyani Le Casa Opulence
Property
Dalanwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Race Course One
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
1.5 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Sapphire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharampur,Dehradun
1.72 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Divine Aviral Kailasm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badripur,Dehradun
90.81 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Broadleaf Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.55 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Corsica Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Brahmanwala,Dehradun
1.27 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun