More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ganesh Vihar, Ajabpur Kalan, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ganesh Vihar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ganesh Vihar)

EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Sk Joshi
Owner
1/18
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hills Resta...+ More
ID
Imperia Developers
1.6 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital-...+ More
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Rajender Prasad Bhatt
Owner
1/20
2.2 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
6104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
PG
Pari Group
1/23
3.8 kms away
₹97.88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
PG
Pari Group
1/11
3.8 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
PG
Pari Group
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
PG
Pari Group
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
PG
Pari Group
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PG
Pari Group
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Nikhil Singh
Owner
1/14
4.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0...+ More
AP
Archit Puri
1/16
4.7 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Thakur Vikrant Singh
Owner
1/13
5.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Kabeer Academy- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall of Dehradun- 2.6 km...+ More
Kunal
Owner
1/13
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ganesh Vihar, Dehradun

Anand Vihar
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ganesh Vihar, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Katyani Le Casa Opulence
Property
Dalanwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Sapphire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharampur,Dehradun
1.72 Cr-2.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Divine Aviral Kailasm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badripur,Dehradun
90.81 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.6 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Race Course One
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
1.5 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Corsica Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Brahmanwala,Dehradun
1.27 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Broadleaf Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.55 Cr-4.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ganesh Vihar, Dehradun

Ajabpur Kalan
10,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rispnapuram
6,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dharampur