More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 926

Flats for Sale in Seema Dwar, Dehradun - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Seema Dwar? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Seema Dwar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Seema Dwar, Dehradun - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Engineers Enclave, Kanwali
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Durga Vihar, Ballupur
Residential Plot (7200 sq.ft)
₹10.4 Cr
Rajender Nagar, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Prem Nagar
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
GMS Road
Residential Plot (1836 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Gangotri Vihar, Majra
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
GMS Road, Dehradun
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (450 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
MDDA Colony, Kedar Puram
4 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Ashirwad Enclave, Balliwala
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Banjarawala, Dehradun
...Read more
Pramood Pal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ballupur for Rs. 7000000
3.81 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmAnandam- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
D
Dwarkadhish
1/2
4.59 km away
New Booking
₹10.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh Pandey
Owner
1/8
4.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGated Community
Mr Rohit ( Dehradun )
Owner
1/4
1.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
1.66 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹925.00/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 1.9 km
D
Dwarkadhish
1/2
1.48 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Laxmi Negi
Owner
1/7
5.95 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 2.2 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmOasis ma...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Mansi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Balliwala for Rs. 10000000
3.45 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmAnandam- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Saurabh Dhiman
Owner
1/19
2.77 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRajeev Gandhi Multipurpose Comp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PG
Pari Group
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kanwali for Rs. 3000000
0.92 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
GR
Growell Real Estate
1.48 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AT
Atul Tyagi
1/15
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopEarthquake Resistant
AT
Atul Tyagi
1/7
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
SR
Soniya Rajput
1/3
2.87 km away
New Booking
Fern Residency
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Sandeep Singhal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Brahmanwala for Rs. 14000000
2.85 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex...+ More
Deepak Pant
Owner
1/25
0.96 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/13
4.75 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Synergy Institute of Medical SciencesClose to Temple
Seema Rathi
Owner
1/5
2.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
GR
Growell Real Estate
1/2
1.48 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Jai Bhatt
Owner
1/9
6.21 km away
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
6344 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmSynergy Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentrio Mall- 0.1 km
Asif Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kargi for Rs. 4300000
3.25 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmJanp...+ More
GR
Growell Real Estate
1.48 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Seema Dwar, Dehradun

Top Projects for Sale in Seema Dwar, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Snowline Galaxy Heights
Property
Seema Dwar,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Luxury Capital Residency
Property
Seema Dwar,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Seema Dwar, Dehradun

5,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majra
8 people rated this locality
4.26
6,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanwali
1 people rated this locality
4
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pithuwala Kalan
1 people rated this locality
5
4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft