Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Resale properties in Subhash Nagar, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Soniya Rajput
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saint Patrick's Academy- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Italia- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Asmiith Upadyaya
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Rishi Srivastava
Owner
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Universal Academy Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Italia- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Sumit
Owner
150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bharu Wala Grant, Dehradun
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Dinesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhash Nagar for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago