Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Sunderwala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Aradhana Builders

4 BHK Flat in Haryawala

4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft

Nearby Properties Around (Sunderwala)

SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LP
LRK PROPERTIES
1/28
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
LP
LRK PROPERTIES
1/28
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLift
ID
Imperia Developers
1/32
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun24...+ More
A
Ametek
1/35
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Sahastradhara Road

1 RK Flat
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/17
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/14
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/13
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClub House
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/15
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/17
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/18
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
LP
LRK PROPERTIES
1/33
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseLift
ID
Imperia Developers
1/19
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Pacific Mall DehradunGa...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sunderwala

Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Square
₹66.6 L
Ametek Doon Square
by Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1 RK Flat
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
A
Ametek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Innovative Reets Hill Queen
₹1.36 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Innovative Reets Hill Queen
by Innovative Indo America Buildwell
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malsi, Dehradun
VP
Vivek pal
Seller
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sunderwala, Dehradun

Vigyan Vihar Colony
6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sunderwala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Summervillas
Property
Raipur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praveen Suncrest Apartments
Property
Adhoiwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A V Kanha Residences
Property
Chironwali,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Investors The Land Mark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathibarkala Estate,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jagmohandas Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block A
Residential Plots
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
2.39 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Malsi Reserve
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malsi,Dehradun
1.95 Cr-5.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sunderwala, Dehradun

Raipur
12 people rated this locality
4.28
4,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mangaluwala
5,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khalanga
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haryawala
5,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ladpur
6,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivlok Colony
2,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kidduwala
5,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aamwala
10,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ekta Vihar
5,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upper Nathanpur
1 people rated this locality
3
3,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft