Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 97

3 BHK for sale in Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mohan Nagar? Housing.com offers 20+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Mohan Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Akali Market, Mohan Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Mohalla Pharigat, Mohan Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹53.2 L
Mohalla Pharigat, Mohan Nagar
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle (1350 sq.ft)
₹89.7 L - 1.1 Cr
Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Mohalla Pharigat, Mohan Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.9 L
Mohalla Pharigat, Mohan Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Mohalla Pharigat, Mohan Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Mohalla Pharigat, Mohan Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Mohalla Pharigat, Mohan Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Mohalla Pharigat, Mohan Nagar
...Read more
GK
Gurleen Kaur
1/27
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/24
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹53.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Dhillon PlazaPower BackupLift
WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/22
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashiana Colony, Dera Bassi

3 BHK Flat
₹89.69 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/26
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/22
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹55.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub House24*7 Security
GK
Gurleen Kaur
1/29
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/25
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to ATS VALLEY SCHOOLGymnasiumClub House
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/28
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/26
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/24
New Booking
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart Home24*7 SecurityClub HousePower Backup
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/31
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
GK
Gurleen Kaur
1/23
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
1w ago
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/24
New Booking
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupGated Community
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/26
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ATS VALLEY SCHOOLPower BackupLift
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/28
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLift24*7 Security
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/29
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/22
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePet FriendlyCorner Property
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/23
New Booking
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Metro StationLift
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/27
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹55.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Dhillon PlazaClose to ATS VALLEY SCHOOLPower Backup
SD
Sukh Dhillon
Play video
1/25
1.75 km away
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/22
1.75 km away
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGolf CourseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
Play video
1/18
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to ATS VALLEY SCHOOL24*7 Security
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
Play video
1/22
1.53 km away
New Booking
Ubber Palm Heights
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
1.75 km away
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/2
0.69 km away
Resale
Canam Garden Enclave
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to ATS VALLEY SCHOOL
SD
Sukh Dhillon
Play video
1/27
1.75 km away
Resale
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseNatural LightFalse CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/23
1.75 km away
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFalse CeilingGolf Course
Updated
2d ago
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
2.07 km away
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemLift
Updated
6d ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
1.75 km away
New Booking
ATS Golf Meadows Lifestyle
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGolf CourseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi

Mohalla Pharigat
3,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akali Market
3,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ward Number 10
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Housing Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
20.02 L-48.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ubber Palm City
Property
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singla Aananda Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
39.57 L-39.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gomti Enterprises Gomti City
Property
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skynet Enclave
Property
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aastha Homez
Residential Plots
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaneet Seerat Homes