Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

2 BHK for sale in Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mohan Nagar? Housing.com offers 22+ 2 BHK Flats & 4+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 48+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mohan Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Flat (1412 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi
...Read more
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/24
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to ATS VALLEY SCHOOLPower Backup
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/25
Resale
SBP Housing Park
RERA
₹35.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ATS VALLEY SCHOOLLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
VI
Vaneet Infra
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Mohan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹14.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
SG
SBP Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Mohan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
SG
SBP Group
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Mohan Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.02 L - 22.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.09 L - 35.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.26 L - 48.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi

Mohalla Pharigat
3,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akali Market
3,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarna Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi

Gallery Cover Pic of SBP Housing Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
20.02 L-48.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Singla Aananda Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
39.57 L-39.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gomti Enterprises Gomti City
Property
Mohan Nagar,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aastha Homez