More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Flats for Sale in Focal Point, Dera Bassi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Focal Point? Housing.com offers 56+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Focal Point. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Focal Point. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Focal Point, Dera Bassi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (738 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Focal Point, Dera Bassi
Residential Plot (2376 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Focal Point, Dera Bassi
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Focal Point, Dera Bassi
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Focal Point, Dera Bassi
Residential Plot (4050 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Focal Point, Dera Bassi
Residential Plot (1116 sq.ft)
₹23.45 L
Focal Point, Dera Bassi
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Focal Point, Dera Bassi
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹18.88 L
Focal Point, Dera Bassi
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Focal Point, Dera Bassi
Residential Plot (999 sq.ft)
₹20.95 L
Focal Point, Dera Bassi
...Read more
M
Manisha
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bhankarpur Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/10
New Booking
Parsvnath Greens
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATS VALLEY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMehar Hospital- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0...+ More
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/20
New Booking
Parsvnath Greens
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/3
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/8
New Booking
Parsvnath Greens
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Punjab Empires Gulmohar Valley
RERA
₹23.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATS VALLEY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMehar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jatin Punyani
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Punjab Empires Gulmohar Valley
RERA
₹18.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Parsvnath Greens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Punjab Empires Gulmohar Valley
RERA
₹20.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SI
Saffron Infra
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Ubber Golden Palms
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/34
Resale
Raglan Gulmohar City Extension Villas
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Primocare the family clinicClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/29
Resale
Raglan Gulmohar City Extension Villas
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Manav Mangal Smart World School
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/15
Resale
Canam VIP Enclave
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/22
Resale
Sliver Themes
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manav Mangal Smart World SchoolGolf CourseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Punjab Empires Gulmohar Valley
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhagwati Infra
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Punjab Empires Gulmohar Valley
RERA
₹21.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/25
Resale
Sliver Themes
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manav Mangal Smart World SchoolGolf CourseClose to Railway Station
Sushant Yadav
Owner
1/16
Resale
Canam VIP Enclave
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Vikas Gandhi
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹19.9k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmMehar Hospital- 0.1 kmSethi Dhaba Derabassi- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Raja
1/23
Resale
Raglan Gulmohar City Extension Villas
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
PH
Palm Heights Private Limited
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Focal Point

2 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.8 L - 37.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Focal Point

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Focal Point, Dera Bassi

Gallery Cover Pic of Raglan Gulmohar City Extension Villas
3 BHK Villa
Focal Point,Dera Bassi
28.8 L-28.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ubber Golden Palms
Residential Plots
Focal Point,Dera Bassi
17.09 L-37.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arpan Silver City Dreams
Property
Focal Point,Dera Bassi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parsvnath Greens
Residential Plots
Focal Point,Dera Bassi
62.51 L-2.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Singla Ananda
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unnati Bella Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Focal Point,Dera Bassi
27.75 L-33.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Punjab Empires Gulmohar Valley
Property
Focal Point,Dera Bassi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ubber Golden Palm Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Focal Point,Dera Bassi
20.95 L-32.94 L

Popular Locality for sale around Focal Point, Dera Bassi

Mubarakpur
5,861