Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Itawa, Dewas

Sort by:
Relevance
Virendra Nihale
Owner
1/2
Resale
T K Silver Park Avenue 1
RERA
₹1.1 L
Avg. price: ₹366.00/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent School, Dewas- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 2.3 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (Itawa)

Mohit Jaiswal
Owner
1/7
4.1 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAMAN HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Krishna Das Bairagi
Owner
1/18
1.6 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya BNP- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 4.7 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmAwas Nagar Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Kusum
Owner
2.4 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBima Hospital- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Kana Hariom
Owner
1/12
3.4 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faith Foundation Global School | Best CBSE School in Dewas | Schools in Dewas- 0.1 kmBima Hospital- 1.8 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Deep Singh
Owner
1/6
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAMAN HOSPITAL- 1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Yogendra Singh
Owner
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Shashank Mandlekar
Owner
1/3
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAMAN HOSPITAL- 1.6 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
PANKAJ CHOUDHARY
Owner
1/9
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmAjay Restaurant- 2.3 kmMaina Shree Comp...+ More
Mohit Jaiswal
Owner
1/5
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex-...+ More
Anuj Raj Rathore
Owner
1/5
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹14.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Faith Foundation Global School | Best CBSE School in Dewas | Schools in Dewas- 2.4 kmAmaltas Hospital Dewas | Hospital in Dewas- 4.6...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Itawa, Dewas

Sivaji Nagar
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
3,071

 
Itawa,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kshipra Narmade Vihar
Property
Itawa,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Royal Heritage
Property
Itawa,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhya Premium Residency
Property
Itawa,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Dwarka Colony
Property
Itawa,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Shree Rajshanti Greens
Property
Itawa,Dewas
 

Popular Locality for sale around Itawa, Dewas

Brahman Kheda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Awas Nagar
2,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Industrial Security Force
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gomti Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karmchari Colony
3,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Bakhal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nagar Nigam Colony
3,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft