More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 196

Flats for Sale in Kalani Bagh, Gomti Nagar, Dewas

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalani Bagh? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalani Bagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalani Bagh, Gomti Nagar, Dewas - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Mendki, Dewas
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Jamgod, Dewas
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Jamgod
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Jamgod, Dewas
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Jamgod, Dewas
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Balgarh, Balaji Nagar
1 BHK Farm House (21000 sq.ft)
₹80.01 L
Hatpipliya
1 BHK Independent House (525 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Birakhedi
3.5 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Jawahar Nagar, Gomti Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Sivaji Nagar, Itawa
...Read more
Mohit Jaiswal
Owner
1/7
2.42 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/11
12.95 km away
Resale
DHL Imperial Land Mark
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raj Darbar Family Restaurant- 2.1 km
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vikas Gupta
12.95 km away
Resale
DHL Imperial Land Mark
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raj Darbar Family Restaurant- 2.1 km
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/8
12.95 km away
Resale
DHL Imperial Land Mark
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raj Darbar Family Restaurant- 2.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/9
12.95 km away
Resale
DHL Imperial Land Mark
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raj Darbar Family Restaurant- 2.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Aditya Singh Rajput
Owner
1/5
33.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.01 L
Avg. price: ₹381.00/sq.ft
21000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mohit Jaiswal
Owner
1/5
2.54 km away
Resale
Aaradhya Aaradhya Township Phase 2
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
Akshay Koushal
Owner
1/5
0.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent School, Dewas- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Kana Hariom
Owner
1/12
3.25 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faith Foundation Global School | Best CBSE School in Dewas | Schools in Dewas- 0.1 kmBima Hospital- 1.8 kmApna Sweets- ...+ More
PANKAJ CHOUDHARY
Owner
1/9
2.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Budha Park
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmAjay Restaurant- 2.3 kmMaina Sh...+ More
Krishna Das Bairagi
Owner
1/18
4.04 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya BNP- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 4.7 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmAwas Nagar Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/14
0.42 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vindhyachal Academy Dewas- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Madan Singh Rathore
Owner
1/8
1.44 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Oct, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 2.2 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Harshal Borade
1/4
1.04 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vindhyachal Academy Dewas- 0.1 kmApex Care Hospital Dewas- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Simran Joshi
Owner
1/7
30.78 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹793.00/sq.ft
5040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Anuj Raj Rathore
Owner
1/5
6.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sitaram Kaveri Park
RERA
₹14.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
J P
Owner
1/31
0.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Deep Singh
Owner
1/6
2.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Maruti Purvaksha Raj City NX
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Shashank Mandlekar
Owner
1/3
2.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Bhagawati Vihar
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Yogendra Singh
Owner
2.48 km away
Resale
Dewas Chanakyapuri Part 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Vedansh Chawda
Owner
1/7
3.3 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Shaheen
Owner
2.49 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
San Thome Academy- 1.8 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 3.2 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Deepak Dwivedi
Owner
1/29
9.24 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi World Public School- 0.1 kmShree Annapurna Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMantri Complex Budhi Barlai Kshipra- 0.1 km
Anun Jain
Owner
1/2
0.55 km away
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kalani Bagh, Dewas

Mahavir Nagar
2,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar
4,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kalani Bagh, Dewas

Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Anand Villas
Property
Hate Singh Goyal Colony,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Shreenath Residency
Property
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak Swastik Premium Phase 2
Residential Plots
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Leela Crown Park
Property
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maa Gayatri Gayatri Vihar Extention
Residential Plots
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rudraksh Phase 2
Residential Plots
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kailash Park
Property
Mendki,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Kasturi Devi Park
Property
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhomiyaji Shri Kailash Maansarowar
Residential Plots
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gin Shree Nakoda Dham
Residential Plots
Mendki,Dewas
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalani Bagh, Dewas

Hate Singh Goyal Colony
6,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gomti Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft