More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kshipra, Dewas - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kshipra? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kshipra. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kshipra)

HD
Harshita Developer
1/7
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in New Amona, Dewas

427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
Dharmendra
Owner
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palnagar, Dewas
6.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCity Hospital- 6.1 kmIndian Coffee House- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Co...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kshipra, Dewas

Gallery Cover Pic of DMG City Kshipra
Property
Kshipra,Dewas
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kshipra, Dewas

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gomti Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Itawa
3 people rated this locality
5
3,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
72.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft