More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 193

Flats for Sale in Mukherjee Nagar, Raja Ram Nagar, Dewas

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mukherjee Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mukherjee Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mukherjee Nagar, Raja Ram Nagar, Dewas - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Mendki, Dewas
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹98.5 L
Industrial Area No. 1, Dewas
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Jamgod, Dewas
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Jamgod, Dewas
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Jamgod, Dewas
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Mukherjee Nagar, Raja Ram Nagar
7 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Shivom Estates, Karmchari Colony
3.5 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Jawahar Nagar, Gomti Nagar
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Uttam Nagar
1 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Bawadiya
...Read more
Mohit Jaiswal
Owner
1/7
1.41 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/11
13.65 km away
Resale
DHL Imperial Land Mark
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raj Darbar Family Restaurant- 2.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/8
13.65 km away
Resale
DHL Imperial Land Mark
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raj Darbar Family Restaurant- 2.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/9
13.65 km away
Resale
DHL Imperial Land Mark
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raj Darbar Family Restaurant- 2.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Kana Hariom
Owner
1/12
2.18 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faith Foundation Global School | Best CBSE School in Dewas | Schools in Dewas- 0.1 kmBima Hospital- 1.8 kmApna Sweets- ...+ More
PANKAJ CHOUDHARY
Owner
1/9
2.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Budha Park
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmAjay Restaurant- 2.3 kmMaina Sh...+ More
Akshay Koushal
Owner
1/5
1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent School, Dewas- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Mohit Jaiswal
Owner
1/5
2.31 km away
Resale
Aaradhya Aaradhya Township Phase 2
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
Madan Singh Rathore
Owner
1/8
0.55 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Oct, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 2.2 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Harshal Borade
1/4
2.15 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vindhyachal Academy Dewas- 0.1 kmApex Care Hospital Dewas- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Simran Joshi
Owner
1/7
31.49 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹793.00/sq.ft
5040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
J P
Owner
1/31
1.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Aditya Singh Rajput
Owner
1/5
34.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.01 L
Avg. price: ₹381.00/sq.ft
21000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shaheen
Owner
2.75 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
San Thome Academy- 1.8 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 3.2 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Anuj Raj Rathore
Owner
1/5
4.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sitaram Kaveri Park
RERA
₹14.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Deepak Dwivedi
Owner
1/29
9.43 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi World Public School- 0.1 kmShree Annapurna Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMantri Complex Budhi Barlai Kshipra- 0.1 km
Deep Singh
Owner
1/6
1.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Maruti Purvaksha Raj City NX
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Yogendra Singh
Owner
1.5 km away
Resale
Dewas Chanakyapuri Part 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Anun Jain
Owner
1/2
1.64 km away
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Vedansh Chawda
Owner
1/7
3.98 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
SD
Sunshine Divine
1/5
3.76 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagukhedi, Dewas

392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
HD
Harshita Developer
1/7
4.96 km away

Residential Land / Plots in New Amona, Dewas

427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request