Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Dhanbad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Dhanbad? Housing.com offers 2+ 4 BHK Flats & 6+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 109+ Resale Properties and 9+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Dhanbad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Dhanbad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shriram Ozone Exotica (1875 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bank More, Dhanbad
4 BHK Flat (1699 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Saraidhella, Dhanbad
...Read more
SO
Shriram Ozone
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Bank More

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Prakash Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1699 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saraidhella for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPragati Hospital- 1 kmKonark Restaurant- 0.3 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RAN...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dhanbad, Dhanbad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Residence
3 BHK Apartment
Murli Nagar,Dhanbad
38.22 L-38.22 L

Popular Locality for sale in Dhanbad, Dhanbad

Gobindpur
2 people rated this locality
4.63
3,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nawadih
3,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saraidhella
3 people rated this locality
5
3,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahayogi Nagar Sector II
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tapowan Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murli Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.83
4,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalakusuma
1 people rated this locality
5
3,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chanakya Nagar
3,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar Sector-2
3,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunj Vihar
4,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft