Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dhaiya, Dhanbad

Sort by:
Relevance
Avishek Dey
1/16
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI JEWELLER...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prasenjit Mandal
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhishek
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dhaiya, Dhanbad
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹321.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago