Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Duplex Houses for Sale in Kalakusuma, Dhanbad

Sort by:
Relevance
Abhishek Poddar
Owner
1/4
2.05 km away
Resale
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Chandra Bhusan Singh
Owner
5.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1713 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
Premsay Hello143
1/6
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Premsay Hello143
1/13
3.64 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Premsay Hello143
1/4
3.64 km away
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dhanbad Public SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Appu Kumar
Owner
1/7
3.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden