More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Murli Nagar, Dhanbad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Murli Nagar? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Murli Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Murli Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Murli Nagar)

Aman Preet
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPragati Hospital- 1 kmKonark Restaurant- 0.3 kmCITY CENTRE - DHAN...+ More
Shuven Gupta
Owner
1/9
0.9 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Shyam Jeet Goswami
1/12
0.9 km away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD
Ashutosh Kumar
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Subodh Kumar Maiti
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Biswanath
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Arun Jain
Owner
1/14
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital- Dr. Ashish Bajaj, Orthopedic Surgeon- 0.1 kmAranya's...+ More
AI
Aakriti Infrastructure
1/6
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in CCWO Colony, Dhanbad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 695 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
TI
Triveni Infratech
1/4
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalakusuma, Dhanbad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
9B
99 Builders
1/10
2.2 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Lohar Kulli, Dhanbad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1914 - 2005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMani's Cafe- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DH...+ More
Shubham
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMan...+ More
Upendra Singh
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPOP FinishingFalse CeilingVastu Compliant
Shyam Jeet Goswami
1/18
2.8 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Centre Point MallClose to Railway Station
Shyam Jeet Goswami
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dhanbad Dhanbad Bus Stand
Dipak Kumar Sinha
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 1.9 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmAROTI RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCentre Point Mall- 0.1 km
Gourav Roy
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMani's Cafe- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISAT...+ More
Abhishek Poddar
Owner
1/4
3.3 kms away
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmASG Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmWedlock Greens Hotels & Resorts- 0.1 kmOz...+ More
AC
Anshupriya Construction
1/2
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sardar Patel Nagar, Dhanbad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Murli Nagar, Dhanbad

3,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.51%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Murli Nagar, Dhanbad

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Highland City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Murli Nagar,Dhanbad
21.99 L-31.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Residence
3 BHK Apartment
Murli Nagar,Dhanbad
38.22 L-38.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Crystal Tower
Property
Murli Nagar,Dhanbad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Kunj
2 BHK Apartment
Murli Nagar,Dhanbad
26.25 L-26.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R Square Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Murli Nagar,Dhanbad
59.28 L-59.28 L

Popular Locality for sale around Murli Nagar, Dhanbad

Saraidhella
3 people rated this locality
5
3,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalakusuma
1 people rated this locality
5
3,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft